SNJ_CDT
منتدى مناضلي ومناضلات النقابة الوطنية للعدل ك د ش, يرحب بكم ويتمنى ان يكون عند حسن ظنكم, فلا تبخلوا علينا بمساهماتكم وانتقاداتكم

SNJ_CDT

منتديات النقابة الوطنية للعدل المنضوية تحت لواء الكونفدرالية الديموقراطية للشغل _ كل مشاركة أو مساهمة لا تحمل الاسم الشخصي والعائلي للموظف سيتم حذفها_
 
الرئيسيةاليوميةس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول
أنت الزائر رقم :
compteur de visite  compteur gratuit
المواضيع الأخيرة
» الموقع التجريبي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل
السبت مايو 26, 2012 7:00 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل (ك د ش) يراسل السيد وزير العدل والحريات بخصوص وضعية الاطر الصغرى في النظام الأساسي ونظام التعويضات
الثلاثاء مايو 15, 2012 3:09 pm من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يستغرب إقصاء ممثلي الموظفين من الهيئة العليا للحوار الوطني حول إصلاح منظومة العدالة ويعتبر كتابة الضبط العمود الفقري للإصلاح
الخميس مايو 10, 2012 3:32 am من طرف SNJ

» بلاغ اخباري حول اللقاء مع المدير العام للمؤسسة المحمدية: المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يؤكد مطالبه بخصوص الاعمال الاجتماعية ويشكل اربع لجان لمتابعة تنفيذ المطالب
الثلاثاء مايو 08, 2012 1:47 pm من طرف SNJ

» المدير العام للمؤسسة المحمدية للاعمال الاجتماعية لقضاة وموظفي العدل يستقبل المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يوم الثلاثاء 8 ماي 212
الأربعاء مايو 02, 2012 1:53 pm من طرف SNJ

» النقابة الوطنية للعدل تراسل وزير العدل والحريات بخصوص عدم تنفيذ التزامات
الأربعاء مايو 02, 2012 10:17 am من طرف SNJ

» بلاغ اخباري: المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يواصل نضاله من أجل انصاف ضحايا ما سمي بالنظام الاساسي لهيئة كتابة الضبط
الثلاثاء أبريل 17, 2012 4:54 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل سيعقد جلسة حوار مع وزارة العدل والحريات يوم الاثنين 16 أبريل 2012
الجمعة أبريل 13, 2012 6:09 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب المحلي ن و ع بمكناس: يستنكر المضايقات التي يتعرض لها موظفونا ومنخرطونا ومنعهم من الالتقاء بمسؤولي محكمة الاستئناف، هذا التصرف الهمجي الذي يتم للأسف ممن يعتبرون أنفسهم مناضلين ومدافعين عن الموظف،
الجمعة مارس 30, 2012 10:45 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل: بلاغ اخباري عن جلسة الحوار القطاعي بتاريخ 28 مارس 2012
الخميس مارس 29, 2012 4:28 am من طرف SNJ

» وزير العدل والحريات يستقبل المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل
الجمعة مارس 23, 2012 4:29 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني يؤكد أن النقابة الوطنية للعدل ليست نقابة المطالبة ببيان التزام ويوجه رسالة احتجاجية إلى وزير العدل، كما يدعو وزارة العدل إلى فتح حوار جدي ومسؤول في أقرب الآجال، ويدعو الشغيلة العدلية إلى الاستعداد لتنفيذ البرنامج النضالي الذي سطره المجلس الو
الإثنين مارس 19, 2012 3:16 am من طرف SNJ

» من وقفة سابقة ل ن و ع من أجل ارجاع المطرودين ورفع التهميش عن كتابة الضبط واخراج النظام الاساسي الى حيز الوجود
الأحد مارس 18, 2012 4:19 pm من طرف SNJ

» اجتماع للمكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يوم السبت 17 مارس 2012 بالرباط على الساعة العاشرة صباحا
الإثنين مارس 12, 2012 9:46 am من طرف SNJ

» بلاغ وزارة العدل حول مطالب النقابات
الإثنين مارس 12, 2012 7:59 am من طرف SNJ

» بيان عن المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بالفقيه بن صالح اضراب انذاري يوم الاربعاء 14/03/2012
الجمعة مارس 09, 2012 7:17 am من طرف الورد عبد الرحيم

» فيديوهات من أشغال المجلس الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل (ك د ش) بفاس: 3 مارس 2012
الأربعاء مارس 07, 2012 1:51 pm من طرف SNJ

» بيان المجلس الوطني 3 مارس 2012: المجلس الوطني يذكر بموقفه الرافض للقانون الأساسي ويطالب بتغييره على ضوء مقترحات النقابة الوطنية للعدل
الإثنين مارس 05, 2012 8:38 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بمكناس يطالب بإصلاح أو تغيير حافلة نقل الموظفين التي أصبحت أشبه ب "عربة مهترئة لنقل السلع والبضائع"، ويعلن عن تنظيم ندوات حول "تحديات العمل النقابي بقطاع العدل" بمختلف محاكم مكناس
الخميس مارس 01, 2012 6:08 am من طرف SNJ

» تجديد المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل (ال ك د ش) بالناظور يوم السبت 25 فبراير 2012 في أجواء نضالية واحتفالية
الأحد فبراير 26, 2012 10:52 am من طرف SNJ

» الملف المطلبي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل المقدم للسيد وزير العدل والحريات في فبراير 2012
الثلاثاء فبراير 21, 2012 11:12 am من طرف SNJ

» النقابة الوطنية للعدل (ك د ش) تقدم ملفها المطلبي للسيد وزير العدل والحريات
الخميس فبراير 16, 2012 10:49 am من طرف SNJ

» بلاغ المكتب المحلي بمكناس: المكتب المحلي ل ن و ع يثمن خطوة السيد الرئيس الأول في فتح باب الحوار أمام الجميع وإنهاء عهد المحاباة غير المأسوف عليه
الأربعاء فبراير 15, 2012 9:01 am من طرف SNJ

» تحيين الملف المطلبي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل
السبت فبراير 11, 2012 11:10 am من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» تأجيل انعقاد دورة المجلس الوطني الى يوم السبت 3 مارس 2012
الخميس فبراير 02, 2012 12:06 pm من طرف SNJ

» بلاغ اخباري عن لقاء المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل مع السيد وزير العدل بتاريخ 1 فبراير 2012
الخميس فبراير 02, 2012 9:22 am من طرف SNJ

» وزير العدل يستقبل المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يوم الاربعاء 1 فبراير 2012 على الساعة الرابعة
الجمعة يناير 27, 2012 4:24 am من طرف SNJ

»  المكتب الوطني يدعو وزير العدل الى فتح حوار جدي ومسؤول يقطع مع الريع السياسي، النقابي والاقتصادي ويؤسس لمأسسة الحوار القطاعي، ويدعو الى عقد دورة للمجلس الوطني يوم 11 فيراير 2012 بفاس
الجمعة يناير 20, 2012 4:35 am من طرف SNJ

» اجتماع المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يوم الخميس 19 يناير 2012 بالرباط على الساعة العاشرة صباحا
الخميس يناير 19, 2012 12:13 pm من طرف جنبلاط

» تكريم الأخ احمد بنهيدي في أجواء احتفالية وانتخاب الأخ جواد الزراري كاتبا لفرع مكناس للنقابة الوطنية للعدل
الجمعة يناير 06, 2012 12:32 pm من طرف SNJ

» النقابة الوطنية للعدل (ك د ش) تراسل السيد وزير العدل بخصوص وضعية الاطر الصغرى في النظام الأساسي ونظام التعويضات
السبت ديسمبر 24, 2011 12:49 pm من طرف SNJ

» المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بالناظور يتضامن مع الأخ جمال البويحياوي ويدعو الاخوة في المكتب الوطني التدخل عاجلا لدى الجهات المعنية بوزارة العدل
السبت ديسمبر 10, 2011 7:53 am من طرف SNJ

» GESTION DES MARCHES PUBLICS Selon les dispositions du Décret n° 2-06-388 du 16 moharrem 1428 (5 février 2007)
الإثنين أكتوبر 31, 2011 3:28 pm من طرف SNJ

» المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بمكناس يراسل المدير الفرعي الاقليمي حول توقف حافلات نقل الموظفين بمكناس
الجمعة أكتوبر 28, 2011 8:33 am من طرف SNJ

» المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بالفقيه بنصالح يستنكر بشدة الممارسات التي طالت انتخابات ودادية الموظفين ويعتبر نتائجها غير ملزمة له، ويطالب الجهات المسؤولة بفتح تحقيق في هذه الخروقات الانتخابية وبإلغاء نتائجها.
الأربعاء أكتوبر 26, 2011 2:41 pm من طرف SNJ

» بيان المكتب المحلي ببني ملال
الثلاثاء أكتوبر 25, 2011 2:41 am من طرف الورد عبد الرحيم

» المكتب المحلي للنقابة الوطنية للعدل بمكناس يراسل رئيس ودادية الموظفين حول خروقات انتخاب ممثلي الموظفين للجمع العام الجهوي واقصاء بعض المنتمين للنقابة الوطنية للعدل
الخميس أكتوبر 20, 2011 7:59 am من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» نداء مكناس: من أجل حملة جمع 5000 توقيع مطالبة بتحسين وضعية الاطر الصغرى بوزارة العدل
الأربعاء أكتوبر 12, 2011 3:14 pm من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» بلاغ صادر عن الجمع العام بمكناس
الأربعاء أكتوبر 12, 2011 3:10 pm من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يحذر من الانعكاسات الخطيرة للإصلاحات الارتجالية (قضاء القرب...) على الموظفين جراء غياب النظرة الشمولية للإصلاح
الإثنين سبتمبر 12, 2011 1:35 pm من طرف SNJ

» الكونفدرالية الديموقراطية للشغل ومعارك المغرب الحديث
الثلاثاء سبتمبر 06, 2011 2:58 pm من طرف SNJ

» اضراب انذاري عن الطعام لمدة 24 ساعة بالمحكمة التجارية بمكناس يوم الاربعاء 7 شتنبر 2011
الثلاثاء سبتمبر 06, 2011 12:10 pm من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» اجتماع المكتب الوطني يوم السبت 10 شتنبر 2011 بالرباط على الساعة العاشرة صباحا
الجمعة سبتمبر 02, 2011 5:53 am من طرف SNJ

» شعار الكونفدرالية الديموقراطية للشغل
الأربعاء أغسطس 17, 2011 3:36 pm من طرف SNJ

» النظام الاساسي الخاص بهيئة كتابة الضبط 2011
الثلاثاء أغسطس 16, 2011 7:02 am من طرف SNJ

» ملاحظة هامة حول نشر المواضيع والمساهمات في المنتدى
الجمعة أغسطس 12, 2011 1:48 pm من طرف SNJ

» المكتب الوطني للنقابة الوطنية للعدل يطالب بالإطلاق الفوري لسراح الأخت حليمة الإدريسي وكافة المعتقلين السياسيين والنقابيين وعلى رأسهم الرفيقين الصديق كبوري كاتب الاتحاد المحلي للكونفدرالية الديمقراطية للشغل ببوعرفة، والمحجوب شنو كاتب نقابة عمال الإنعاش الو
السبت أغسطس 06, 2011 1:31 pm من طرف SNJ

» نظام التعويضات في النظام الاساسي الجديد: أموالنا ردت الينا
الجمعة أغسطس 05, 2011 5:38 pm من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» سؤال إلى المكتب الوطني
الجمعة أغسطس 05, 2011 5:07 pm من طرف اسماعين يعقوبي

» بعض مقتضيات مشروع مرسوم رقم 473-11-2 بشأن النظام الاساسي الخاص بهيئة كتابة الضبط:
الجمعة يوليو 29, 2011 9:44 am من طرف SNJ

احصائيات
هذا المنتدى يتوفر على 97 عُضو.
آخر عُضو مُسجل هو malabata فمرحباً به.

أعضاؤنا قدموا 164 مساهمة في هذا المنتدى في 109 موضوع
المتواجدون الآن ؟
ككل هناك 1 عُضو حالياً في هذا المنتدى :: 0 عضو مُسجل, 0 عُضو مُختفي و 1 زائر :: 1 روبوت الفهرسة في محركات البحث

لا أحد

أكبر عدد للأعضاء المتواجدين في هذا المنتدى في نفس الوقت كان 11 بتاريخ الإثنين أبريل 25, 2011 2:39 pm
بحـث
 
 

نتائج البحث
 
Rechercher بحث متقدم

سياسة الخصوصية


Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة

انتقل الى: